Tartine's Race 2014 Français Deutsch Italiano Englisch

Alpiniski 2013
SWISS CUP

CategoryRun C Juniors Women
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1491Team Cristal Sport 1Farquet Justine Le levron 02:13:04.3 
1490Team Cristal Sport Tornay Eugénie Orsières 02:13:04.3 
3530BostetteMillozAdèleTIGNES02:38:15.900:25:12
CategoryRun A Senior Women
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
14Team la Trace 1NaefenLuciaGlis03:13:49.3 
   BerthodValérieVex  
21D-Team YosemitePascheCécileMaracon03:15:47.900:01:59
   WaridelCorinne Pully  
32Fanny ViretBerthodNicoleBramois03:26:44.300:12:55
   ViretFannyMartigny  
45D-Team-Lys AlpPharisaFabienneEstavannens03:34:24.700:20:35
   PharisaSéverineEstavannens  
525Oxygène Montagne / Lys'alpFavreAnneLa Tour-de-Trême03:38:12.600:24:23
   Brodard-ClercValérieLa Roche  
63Loup SportLuisierAnne-LaureFully03:43:43.200:29:54
   HaenniMurielMarnand  
724Team la trace 7DussexAnneVeysonnaz04:04:07.300:50:18
   ReyArmelleGryon  
821TEAM3DECOEUR - TrYverdonGrandjeanPriskaBottens04:13:39.900:59:51
   DupuisCélineBussy /FR  
922Sister TeamGrangerJulieCrans-Montana04:15:03.901:01:15
   RouvinezJoanneSierre  
1023Team Haute CimeClerc CarlierLaurence1170 Aubonne04:58:02.601:44:13
   JoyeDianaBlonay  
1120Moret Sport- Team La TraceCarronVanessaFully05:03:50.801:50:02
   Moret RomyMartigny-Croix  
CategoryRun C Fun Pop Women
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1407la hyotefillon druellekevala cote d'arbroz02:04:56.8 
   fillonveroniquela cote d'arbroz  
2401Les CharmeysannesBeaudSabrinaCharmey02:23:55.500:18:59
   BugnardDorisCharmey  
3408Les supers entraînéesDupasquierLucieCharmey02:31:01.400:26:05
   RimeAngéliqueCharmey  
4404CharmeyNiquilleMarlèneChâtel-sur-Montsalvens02:36:13.300:31:17
   FragnièreValentineCharmey  
5406T-R-T Gay-NaucelleJulieChoëx02:38:24.500:33:28
   Caillet-BoisSandraChoëx  
6403Les CalozCalozSabineBramois02:52:41.300:47:45
   CalozMoniqueBramois  
8405Skialp HérensMoixAnne-LyseVex03:12:20.501:07:24
   BakkerAnneVex  
9402Les Groseilles du TéléMarecottesGabathulerDunjaMarécottes03:27:26.301:22:30
   FierzAurélieLevron  
 400VichTeamSommerChristelleVichABANDON 
   SommerSandrineZurich  
CategoryRun D Cadets Men
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1516Swiss TeamSerraTassioChateau-D'Oex 00:40:58.5 
   CorthayThomasVollèges  
2511Liberty Mountain TeamDrionMaximilienVercorin00:41:21.500:00:23
   GasserArnaudVerbier  
3510Look Montagne/Ride SpiritMETTANPierreEvionnaz00:42:25.100:01:27
   ANCAYJulienFully  
4514Team veveyseZbindenNathan1615 Bossonnens00:53:03.100:12:05
   RichozMaxime1618 Châtel-St-Denis  
5513Team La Trace - Look Montagne CarronAntoineFully01:00:01.300:19:03
   RossierFrançoisSaillon  
6515TeamPEBBétriseyPierreGrimisuat01:15:37.000:34:39
   BiedermannEtienneGrimisuat  
7512Schuwey-BussardSchuweyCédricLe Mouret01:21:47.400:40:49
   BussardJohannVuadens  
CategoryRun C Juniors Men
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1463Dupasquier sportSauteurSimonRiaz01:36:53.5 
   PharisaJérémieEstavannens  
2460Team La Trace FULLY-SAILLONRoduitValentinSaillon01:41:22.900:04:29
   AnçayXavierFully  
3461Oxygènes/Dupasquier SportBrodardMaximeLa Roche01:42:31.600:05:38
   ZanettiLoïcSorens  
4462la nauzzzeeeDardanoFlorianCharmey01:47:41.100:10:48
   GuilletRomainCharmey  
CategoryRun A Espoir Men
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
140team vounetzRouilller Nicolascharmey03:10:12.3 
   Wyssmullerloricpont-la-ville  
241Perraudin sport JordanRémy Riddes03:34:51.900:24:40
   CombyYoannSaxon  
CategoryRun A Senior Men
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
190TEAM CRAZY SUISSE / NEW WORKDALBAN-MOREYNASCLOVISTALLOIRES02:15:11.7 
   BOMBARDOGREGORYCLERMONT FERRAND  
274Team la Trace - Les DiableretsCroisierAdrienLes Diablerets02:19:31.700:04:20
   PichardMarcLes Diablerets  
396Team VorossesREYLudovicBernex02:21:02.100:05:50
   VITTOZGregoryThollon les Mémises  
479D-TeamGex-FabryGregoryVal-d'Illiez02:23:33.100:08:21
   MichaudRandyChampéry  
5122Chamonix Ski alpinismeFleury BastienChamonix02:25:20.000:10:09
   GabioudJules-HenriOrsieres  
6163CAF Aravis/AnnecyLEVASSEUROlivierAnnecy02:26:50.100:11:38
   JACCOUDLionelThorens Glières  
785Team la Trace IReyAlainGryon02:28:22.800:13:11
   Nicollier Sébastienleytron  
8180TeamValeretteAltiski/CAF MorzineBarthélémyJulienLa chapelle d'Abondance02:28:29.000:13:18
   MilliusStéphaneVérossaz  
998Team Vorosses 2Di-tucciVittorioAbondance02:34:25.900:19:14
   GrenatRapha�lVacheresse  
1073team crazy swiss new workphiliponanicolasvaulruz02:35:10.300:19:59
   schornozEloiriaz  
11128Team CristalsportsFarquetFrançoisLe Levron02:36:25.100:21:13
   MüllerJanIllarsaz  
1287charmey -D-teamCharrièreEricCerniat02:37:01.100:21:49
   fragnierepatrickcharmey  
1377Rady's Crossroad cyclesGolayFlorian Martigny-Croix02:38:16.400:23:05
   Grossrieder OlivierLes Valettes  
14145La LimasseLambertJohnSainte-Croix02:38:51.600:23:40
   BreitlerVincentL'Auberson  
1561Virage Sports VercorinMassetGauthierVercorin02:39:35.000:24:24
   AnzenbergerGérardRéchy  
16138Team la Trace/Look MontagneNanchenLionelCrans Montana02:39:38.700:24:27
   PellissierJoachimFully  
17173Team LeukersonneBerchtoldDanielUnterbäch02:41:03.300:25:52
   GrandSuttiSusten  
18191Les GruyériensReyJoëlMonbovon02:43:36.300:28:25
   ThürlerLaurentLa Tour-de-Trême  
1965Clestra-Francois SportsSpeggiorinMarcCorseaux 02:44:32.200:29:21
   KaesermannRaphaelRomanel sur Morges  
2088fastd'ocheducretsylvainSaint Paul02:46:06.000:30:55
   sacheflorianChevenoz  
2183Ride Spirit 2FILLIEZNicolasVillette02:46:42.600:31:31
   RiethmannNicolasVerbier  
2280Dupasquier-SportsMoretGillesSâles02:47:10.900:31:59
   BugnardBastienCharmey  
23130Team Race Sport 2000MorelliLucaAirolo02:48:00.000:32:48
   PervangherMircoAirolo  
2494team d'EnhautMottierAlainEysins02:48:32.800:33:21
   HamzajMergimChâteau d'Oex  
25162Team planet endurance LoveysamuelVallorbe02:48:55.800:33:44
   Christinet FabienPampigny  
2671team perraudin sportAubryPatriceLeytron02:49:56.200:34:44
   CrettenandCyrilSierre  
27164Team3deCoeurPARISChristopheBussigny-près-Lausannne02:53:23.500:38:12
   GRANDJEANSébastienBottens  
2870La brigade du tigreKollyStephanRiaz02:54:00.400:38:49
   EtterSylvainPringy  
2964Team la TracePernetManuBramois02:54:19.200:39:08
   Fournier LucienLucienSion  
3060Team Clestra-François Sport 2MuzeauxYanisSt-Martin02:55:10.100:39:58
   MAGNINCedricRomont  
3195Torgon - MovementVassalliJean-YvesTorgon02:55:39.000:40:28
   VoeffrayJulienTorgon  
3266Team SuchetRandinMichaelSuchy02:55:40.800:40:29
   KnoepfliDamienLucens  
33190MorzineGarreauStephaneMorzine02:55:41.700:40:30
   GaumontYannMontriond  
3462Ride SpiritBalduchelli YanMartigny02:55:43.500:40:32
   VeyrandJulienEvionnaz  
35186MititchTissièresCédricMartigny02:56:22.000:41:10
   MaillardMichelMartigny  
3678Scarpa Bis MorzineMonteganiLeoMontriond 02:56:24.400:41:13
   Geydet NicolasMontriond  
37126vc-eliteKalbermattenPeterEyholz02:56:29.500:41:18
   MetryMichelSusten  
38123Team CousimbertCombellesDamienFribourg02:57:53.000:42:41
   GironaPabloFribourg  
3982La Bufarola BiellaAbateFrancescoBiella02:59:56.500:44:45
   MarchionattiAndreaBiella  
4093WilugLugrinArmandLa Forclaz03:00:14.900:45:03
   WichtGaëtanDübendorf  
41176TalloireslebeauvincentTalloires03:00:27.800:45:16
   SEBEVictorTAlloires  
4281d'Jouner MichlegaMooserMichaelJaun03:00:47.900:45:36
   BilandMichaelCharmey  
4372Team la Trace / look montagne JacquemettazChristopheLeytron03:01:32.300:46:21
   ReduceChristianVétroz  
44143Team Salève 2Turrillot EloiMegève03:02:06.200:46:55
   HochmannMarcVésenaz  
45129Zahnd/RacineRacineHuguesLa Neuveville03:03:02.600:47:51
   ZahndRaymondPont-de-la-Morge  
4675syljoDall'AgnoloJoëlTroistorrents03:03:08.200:47:56
   MarerSylvainVersegeres  
47183Col train 3/5BreitlerFrançoisLa Sagne / Sainte-Croix03:03:08.400:47:57
   PahudYvanL'Auberson  
48150Team Bling-BlingBussardSébastienBulle03:05:16.000:50:05
   MagninOlivier La Tour-de-Trême  
4989Ochsner Sport Mountain TeamBorlozPatrickBlonay03:05:18.800:50:07
   FreyPeterBlonay  
50132Team Race Sport 2000 KTBiondaCorradoClaro03:05:42.800:50:31
   GiudiciClaudioChironico  
5167Teysalpi CYChavaillazYvesBelmont-sur-Lausanne03:05:43.600:50:32
   GerberCédricMaracon  
52125mytonic.chZBrunAndyTurtmann03:07:13.800:52:02
   KuonenBennyTermen  
53165O-TeamSavaryIvarSâles03:08:32.000:53:21
   SuardFrédéricSâles  
54188Vers SkialpPerreardXavierVers03:09:47.900:54:36
   LeulietFredericcarouge  
5592TSARMERouillerMatthiascharmey03:10:55.100:55:43
   GachetLaurentcharmey  
56133ZermatthomesLauberGeorgesTäsch03:13:54.800:55:44
   LochmatterPatrickZermatt  
57154Dzô teamRichozOlivierBouloz03:15:12.100:55:45
   PachePierre-AlainLes Paccots  
5876team chasseralProbstSteveSt-Blaise03:15:16.901:00:05
   RollierBricelignieres  
59157Gu Team-Team Perraudin sport la TzoumazBessard YannRiddes03:15:39.001:00:28
   FaisantGrégoireSaxon  
60192Debaz-FavreFavreWillyCarrouge03:17:08.601:01:57
   DébazPhilippeRossenges  
61137CSPLCrettenandYvanMartigny03:17:57.201:02:45
   CordeyDavidBottens  
6286Loup sport 70/80TomyMichaelGranges-près-Marnand03:18:30.701:03:19
   LuisierNicolasFully  
63135planet endurancemelchiorsébastienlausanne03:18:56.201:03:45
   stettlerclaudiazermatt  
6484EntremontBaillifard RémySembrancher03:21:16.001:06:05
   MayJérômeLevron  
65153RS Equipement Morginsde CandolleCharlesGenève03:22:22.201:07:11
   de CourtenDamienZürich  
66174Look Montagne MartignyFournierBertrandMartigny-Croix03:22:22.801:07:11
   CrettexRenéRavoire  
67184Team Suchet - BT CharpenteFavreGuyBretonnières03:23:00.201:07:49
   BettexLaurentNeyruz-sur-Moudon  
68131team petit muveranroduitnormanovronnaz03:24:07.001:08:55
   huguetmarcleytron  
69160Les thollogandsVesinMichaelThollon03:28:26.001:13:15
   HoudryStéphaneThollon  
70155QualityFellayThierryChavornay03:33:16.301:18:05
   BovetNicolasEstavannens  
71177IRONTURKEY SPORTSCLUBMonninYannCorcelles-le-Jorat03:34:15.801:19:04
   BlancGuillaumeOulens  
72185Les ChambovChamboveyEdouardCollonges03:34:37.701:19:26
   ChamboveyAndréCollonges  
73141Team Coin de la VilleGiroudArnaudCharrat03:37:29.601:22:18
   ChappotNicolasMartigny  
74181team suchet86mottazvalentinchavornay03:39:26.201:24:14
   weidmannalainValeyres-sous-rances  
75146CSPL 2SalomonPhilippeFully03:39:52.201:24:40
   BessireDavidThierrens  
76147Yeti teamClaessensThomasB-Nendaz03:40:20.901:25:09
   Tandeau de MarsacAntoineFlanthey  
77187Team Ride Spirit / Ochsner SportBaillodC�lineLe Ch�ble03:40:50.001:25:39
   CucheErwanPrilly  
7869cave le tambourinbarrasDominiquecrans-montana03:41:35.501:26:24
   bonvinismaelcorin  
7968Loup-Sport RudazDavidEchallens03:42:19.401:27:08
   RenaudBertrandMurten  
80134toutangueulesabbetStéphaneMartigny03:44:25.501:29:14
   BenderBenoitMartigny  
81124crossmen d'hiverGanderGillesBullet03:47:20.701:32:09
   EvardCédricBretonnières  
82148Vorlet-GibaudVorletMichelLausanne03:56:07.101:40:55
   GibaudFabriceReverolle  
83172les loulousHowaldSébastienJongny03:57:48.001:42:37
   GenoudsylvainOllon  
84178Amis de la ForclazLariveJean-BaptisteLes Rousses03:58:20.301:43:09
   MeylanSteveLa-Tour-de-Peilz  
85166Les LBLainéTanguyChalais03:58:22.501:43:11
   BerthetLionelFroideville  
86158Les Troeys SaillonBuchardOlivierSaillon04:00:54.101:45:42
   VeutheySamuelSaillon  
87171Les DoublesRaboudDamienChoëx04:01:18.601:46:07
   RouillerVincentChoëx  
88127BrotherTeamMottierFabienFully04:02:27.101:47:15
   MottierBenoitMartigny  
89120MC StudioDominguesJean-PhilippeMontagnier04:08:02.601:52:51
   RossierMichaëlMartigny  
90159Teysalpi TobalBorelTobiasRueyres-Treyfayes04:10:39.701:55:28
   LehmannAlineCarrouge  
91140ZacAttackVerdonGabrielLa neuveville04:11:35.001:56:24
   DabeticAleksandarLausanne  
92179Team Pedro maçonnerieMaïnoNicolasBussigny04:12:04.401:56:53
   PattheyGregoryLausanne  
93167AbracadabraGenoudMauriceSavièse04:12:56.201:57:45
   GermanierCélineErde  
94170Team Cousimbert SeniorMollardChristopheVillars sur Glâne04:14:26.901:59:15
   PythonFrankFribourg  
95136Team B and BFavennecPierre-YvesRavoire04:15:46.702:00:35
   VouillamozAlexandreMartigny  
9697MedsportGattlenSébastienSion04:21:28.402:06:17
   RouxBlaiseSion  
97149TRIVOR MOUNTAIN 7577VirgoFrançoisVal-d'Illiez04:21:53.202:06:42
   PignatThierryMonthey  
98189inconnuSaakiChantalCrozet04:24:50.502:09:39
   HegelMartialLes Paccots  
99152SC La Tornettaz L'EtivazFavreCédricChâteau-d'Oex04:29:14.502:14:03
   HenchozGabrielBulle  
100169Les VestigesVialVincentUrsy04:30:10.602:14:59
   MercantonPatrickPalézieux-village  
10191coup du cerfSudanMatteoRomanens04:30:52.302:15:41
   CarrelEmmanuelCharmey  
102175Team DuracellBrodardJean-francoisTreyvaux04:32:44.902:17:33
   Dupasquier SébastienLa Tour-de-Trême  
103151Ville de MartignyGay-CrosierAlainMartigny04:47:55.402:32:44
   UbertiDavidMartigny  
104142HeliteamPiguetAlexandreBlonay04:48:17.302:33:06
   Sarrasin Paul-AndréZinal  
105161Team WengerEggenschwilerCédricDelémont04:57:56.602:42:45
   BläuerAlexandreBelprahon  
106182les coureurs du dimancheSaudanCyrilCollonges04:59:01.702:43:50
   JacquemoudLuciencollonges  
107156bureybumanndanielst leonard05:11:10.502:55:59
   reyjonathanvex  
108168MolésonBornetDavidPully05:32:22.503:17:11
   AndreyJean-ClaudePenthalaz  
 139Magmun TeamSanchezAntonioBougy-VillarsABANDON 
   LocatelliVincentVinzel  
 63Team la Trace-Look MontagnePélissierSébastienFullyABANDON 
   Buthey StéphaneFully  
CategoryRun A Senior Men I
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1219Valerette AltiskiVaudanEmmanuelEvionnaz02:25:55.6 
   DussexEricVeysonnaz  
2204AZ SportBagnoudGérardGeneve02:33:32.000:07:37
   RichardJean-MarcEvionnaz  
3209MAHUNydeggerBeatSchwarzsee02:33:42.400:07:47
   EggertswylerJacquesSt.Silvester  
4213SC FollyIslerPatrickBlonay02:35:51.600:09:56
   VuadensMarcSt-Légier  
5224Volken SportImoberdorfCharlyMünster02:36:58.400:11:03
   RüttimannStefanRied-Brig  
6278Team Schuwey-bois.chSchuweyPhilippeMontévraz02:43:33.200:17:38
   FavreSébastienLa Tour de Trême  
7202Team castella sportVonlanthenDavidLe Mouret/FR02:46:06.300:20:11
   PacheJean-ClaudeLussy  
8207Team Overstim.sReichenbachDidierChampsec02:47:00.900:21:05
   GuilhaumeNicolasbruson  
9205Team Valerette / Breu sportDal MolinMichelCollombey02:47:06.000:21:11
   DelacosteJean-PhilippeChoëx  
10206Virage sportCRAVIOLINIJean-ChristopheVercorin02:47:54.900:21:59
   DRIONOlivierVercorin  
11201Ride spiritWengerGrégoireVétroz02:52:41.000:26:46
   FournierChristopheBioley-de-Brignon  
12208Ski-club ReppazLattionAlbertOrsières02:55:32.000:29:37
   GabioudBernardOrsières  
13210Perraudin sports la TzoumazLoescherjean-FrançoisSaxon02:58:38.200:32:43
   CombyDanielSaxon  
14264garage bochudBochudAlainRomont02:59:22.500:33:27
   BuchsJean-MarcVillars-sur-Glâne  
15215girocaucinorobertobiella03:02:34.000:36:39
   ferrarisgiovannipollone  
16203try yverdonweissstephanevallorbe03:03:42.800:37:47
   courtchristianorbe  
17200Speck-SportsJOYEHervéBLONAY03:06:05.200:40:10
   KREBSThomasSOULTZ  
18214Genevois StyleFreyMax-AndréGrand-Lancy03:07:23.100:41:28
   HugChristiangenève  
19211Neuchaltitude 1PozzoPietroLe Landeron03:07:28.600:41:33
   DegenPascalBoudry  
20272Valais-decouverte.chGiroudEricDrône03:09:49.600:43:54
   SchuppliGilbertBern  
21269les contemporain 69Seydoux William Château d'oex03:11:09.000:45:14
   gobetyvanla tour  
22259cocodyBersetClaudeGumefens03:13:51.900:47:56
   OdyDamienSorens  
23217Team MomieLimatEricNeyruz03:13:52.700:47:57
   GillerDavidMarsens  
24280Les lapins sauteursGamerroFredericVilleneuve03:17:00.700:51:05
   BoillonBenedictFillinges  
25277Team Montagn'ArtCharrièreChristianBulle03:17:28.200:51:33
   SaudanPierre-AlainChâtel-St-Denis  
26279Oxygene MontagneBrodardEricLa Roche03:20:21.300:54:26
   TinguelyPatrick Ferpicloz  
27262FSG AubonneNoverrazPierre-AlainAubonne03:23:48.700:57:53
   NoverrazAdrienAubonne  
28271Schaffner-ChaboudChaboudStéphaneVersonnex03:26:39.801:00:44
   SchaffnerMichelSt.-Cergue  
29255cyclos d'octodurejorispatriciaorsieres03:29:42.701:03:47
   revazcédricsalvan  
30276La CagneProginJackyLa Verrerie03:31:59.901:06:04
   GenoudNicolasFiaugères  
31253WiesmarWieseJérôme Muraz 03:32:21.101:06:25
   MaretOlivierMuraz  
32223I pesantiPivaPaoloBiella 03:32:45.001:06:49
   FogliaEmilioLuvinate   
33258SchoosAepliDanielBauma03:34:44.801:08:49
   BeelerMarkusRothenthurm  
34273Skilbert TeamBétriseyAlbertBotyre03:36:41.101:10:45
   MattheyDenisGenolier  
35254Ski Club SaillonCooleBrunoChamoson03:38:19.201:12:24
   TramauxMoïseSaillon  
36250BTTEAMTestazJean-YvesCrassier03:40:12.401:14:17
   BrochPascalCollombey  
37261Les FlyotzetsBernasconiHenriPeseux03:43:34.201:17:39
   CruchaudYvanLausanne  
38220L'Amitié d'Abord!KohlStephanGrône03:45:37.301:19:42
   VaroneJean-PaulBramois  
39263Team Suchet - Nord SportJaquenoudValérieOrbe03:45:48.901:19:53
   LenoirLucRances  
40266ricochrisBroccard Christisansierre03:48:16.301:22:21
   bonvinericsierre  
41222Team Loterie RomandeFreymondDidierTatroz03:48:52.801:22:57
   MonnierJacquesSullens  
42275ClambinImeschOlivierChambesy03:54:13.401:28:18
   CarballoSebastianGenève  
43216GSSIGGerberDanielGland03:56:59.201:31:04
   LugeonJean-DanielAire-la-Ville  
44267Les tsamesKalbfussNicolasL'Etivaz03:57:03.401:31:08
   ChablozChristopheLes Moulins  
45257TEYSALPI GB-FWWaridelFrançoisPully03:59:31.001:33:36
   BilatGrégoireBlonay  
46270GenevatriHUYNH-KHUONGPierre-AndréVESSY04:00:12.001:34:17
   SACCHIPhilippeCROZET  
47268Les rescapésGolliardJérômeTroistorrents04:07:41.101:41:46
   TroilletRogerSalvan  
48274Weissensteinvan der FloeUrsFeldbrunnen04:07:45.701:41:50
   BiedermannHeinzZuchwil  
49265TEYSALPI WIBEAUJennyChristianVandoeuvres04:08:23.801:42:28
   WIILHELMChristopheLausanne  
50252Beauf TeamCoppexNicolasMartigny04:10:39.701:44:44
   PetoudThierry Martigny  
51260ChamonixSkiAlpinisme2VendramiSergeSt Saphorin-sur-Morges04:10:42.801:44:47
   Aceti VendramiDanielaSt Saphorin-sur-Morges  
52251AS Romandie CorminboeufBrigitteCollombey04:14:45.801:48:50
   BruttinChristopheLa Cure  
53256Team SalèveLubrano di ScampamorteAlessandroConfignon04:26:15.202:00:20
   FaltinDanielCarouge  
54218Team GSSIG IIJollietStéphaneMeyrin04:30:34.002:04:39
   HenzmannPatricePlan-les-Ouates  
CategoryRun A Senior Men II
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1300SC. Val Ferret - Les BiouxCeruttiSergioLes Bioux02:34:39.0 
   TissièresJean-MarcPraz-de-Fort  
2307les MabsmabillardYvanVal d'Illiez02:55:24.600:20:45
   MabillardCatherineVal d'Illiez  
3302Team ProvinsSermierLucChippis03:03:31.000:28:51
   FloreyNorbertLoc sur Sierre  
4358EnduranceRytherDanielLausanne03:06:00.700:31:21
   MonnetHubertSornard (Nendaz)  
5304Les pros de la GoGutmannMikeSt. Légier03:09:15.700:34:36
   BurgdorferPierre-AlainSt. Léguer  
6305Teysalpi/GrattavacheDévaudDanielSemsales 03:09:17.800:34:38
   JatonClaudeBlonay  
7303Les 2 compèresDe LattreChristopheChesières03:12:59.000:38:20
   FollonierMauriceMase  
8306Team Montagn'ArtCurratPhilippeLe Crêt03:13:35.200:38:56
   BosselGéraldFiaugères  
9301Scarpa MorzineMONTEGANICHARLINEMontriond 03:26:29.600:51:50
   MONTEGANIERICMontriond   
10350VipymMartinPierre-YvesVeyrier03:32:34.300:57:55
   ChastellainVictoriaCrissier  
11353BellevueLehmannDanielLa Conversion03:54:44.701:20:05
   DoffeyPhilippeLa Conversion  
12352Les 2 DDisnerJean-LucSion04:00:50.301:26:11
   DucreyJean-MarcArdon  
13351Saanenland ILinderErnstGstaad04:27:24.601:52:45
   Grundisch HanspeterGstaad  
14354MorgesDoffeyAxelLutry04:34:13.701:59:34
   BianchinDamienMorges  
15356jojololoVuadensJocelynVilleneuve04:36:11.502:01:32
   LovisBernardAigle  
16357tractopelleMichaudJean LouisVacheresse04:37:15.502:02:36
   GrenatGillesLa Forclaz  
17355Les Bests OneBonvinGuillaumeGranges04:42:25.502:07:46
   BonvinEmmanuelGranges  
CategoryRun C Fun Pop Men
RangDossardName of teamLast nameFirst nameCityTempsEcart
1434PB TeamBapstChristopheLa Roche02:00:56.0 
   RuffieuxAlexandreVillarbeney  
2445les creusiensWestphaleJimmyPaudex02:13:11.500:12:16
   pageDylanAigle  
3448Dupasquier sport teamRochatValentinCharmey02:15:36.800:14:41
   Rime XavierSorens  
4440Alpin StoosGwerderBeatriceMorschach02:29:38.600:28:43
   HellerHanspeterBasel  
5429vouillamozgexemilefully02:30:15.900:29:20
   vouillamoz valentiniserables  
6441Les EmaneyistesRebeaudFabienMartigny02:32:46.700:31:51
   GabioudValentinL'isle  
7435Caloz-DobossonCalozPierreBramois02:42:37.100:41:42
   DubossonJean-MichelCollombey  
8420PIMImeschSébastianVérossaz02:43:53.300:42:57
   PignatJean-PhilippeVouvry  
9443les porteursClercIsabellevionnaz02:50:29.900:49:34
   AyerSylvainBex  
10447Carron SèmeCarronJean-Marcfully02:51:55.300:50:59
   CarronGuillaumemontana  
11422DecadorsDécailletFabriceSalvan02:55:00.700:54:05
   DorsazChristopheFully  
12442GaHuGARDDanielVETROZ02:55:14.200:54:18
   HUBERTPierre-Yves SALVAN  
13438Team SwisscomRouxJean-JacquesChamplan02:59:32.900:58:37
   PommazFrédéricChamoson  
14446Chêne Beaumontde MoustierPatrickGenève03:04:54.901:03:59
   de L'EspéeEdouardChêne Bougeries  
15421EmickRouletEmilyDiesse03:12:32.901:11:37
   RouletMichaëlDiesse  
16436F.X.BHaldemannMarcelSalvan03:13:16.101:12:20
   LugonDamienSalvan  
17426C-BROCordelierJérémyPrilly03:15:28.701:14:33
   CordelierYanSalvan  
18444team beaux sitesroduitchristianfully03:23:19.601:22:24
   seydoux thomas Fully  
19432Jaja de JauJeanmonodGillesGrandson03:27:08.401:26:12
   VacheronThierryVionnaz  
20423Team VC EchallensNoëlJean-LucFey03:28:52.101:27:56
   JaccardEmilieEchallens  
21424la colombejobinphilippegenève03:42:07.401:41:11
   kensingtonedwardcrans  
22439Club Alpin SuisseJaquetFrançoiseCrésuz03:42:58.601:42:03
   MüllerFrank-UrsRüttenen  
23427La cité du ventFournierFabriceMartigny04:22:20.902:21:25
   De CastroJérôme Martigny  
24425Pierre et JeanDelacrétazJeanArzier04:26:42.702:25:47
   ZürcherPierreBex  
25430GillouFloSamuelGillesOron-La-Ville04:28:58.502:28:03
   Dubois FlorenceVuisternens-en-Ogoz  
Terms & Conditions / Legal Information, Participation in Alpiniski
Alpiniski, Les Marécottes, Suisse